Cercle Royal des Echecs de Charleroi
     

Tournois

Compétitions internes

Tournoi Jacobczyk

Club Elo Points Parties S.-B. Cum. Res. mut. ARO. Perf.
1.Piacentini Claudio50121223.0346.0 -14782531
2.Keiser Marc50116632.021.53.0 -13062085
3.Lorge Jerome50115852.0213.0 -11922010
4.Ruelens Thierry50113791.531.753.5 -18381437
5.Gregorio Santiago50117491.530.753.5 -16081675
6.Belgeonne Gerald50115531.530.753.5 -15641427
7.Romanelli Robert50118241.520.753.5 -12171617
8.Lorge Edouard50112841.520.752.5 -18241477
9.Werpin Ludovic50114901.010.51.0 -01890
10.Castellana Michael52515981.0103.0 -01998
11.Drappa Francesco51113061.0302.0 -16271363
12.Rorive Alain50112341.0202.0 -15851210
13.Vande Velde Justin50101.0102.0 -11501950
14.Lorge Augustin50111501.0101.0 -11501950
15.Stawowski Jean-Yves50101.0101.0 -11501950
16.Preudhomme Gabriel51400.530.751.5 -15111227
17.Verstraelen Jean-Claude50111500.0300.0 -1705483
18.Piccolo Marino50111500.0300.0 -1450350
19.Copet Frederic50100.0200.0 -1441641
20.Copet Timothee50100.0200.0 -1394594
21.Chari Nora96110960.0100.0 -1306506
Ronde 3: 05/05/2018
Piacentini Claudio1-0Ruelens Thierry
Romanelli Robert½-½Lorge Edouard
Belgeonne Gerald½-½Gregorio Santiago
Drappa Francesco0-1Keiser Marc
Rorive Alain0-1Lorge Jerome
Preudhomme Gabriel0-1Werpin Ludovic
Lorge Augustin1-0Piccolo Marino
Verstraelen Jean-Claude0-1Stawowski Jean-Yves
Ronde 2: 28/04/2018
Gregorio Santiago0-1Piacentini Claudio
Ruelens Thierry1-0Belgeonne Gerald
Keiser Marc1-0Preudhomme Gabriel
Lorge Jerome1-0Verstraelen Jean-Claude
Drappa Francesco1-0Chari Nora
Lorge Edouard1-0Copet Frederic
Copet Timothee0-1Rorive Alain
Piccolo Marino0-1Vande Velde Justin
Ronde 1: 14/04/2018
Piacentini Claudio1-0Drappa Francesco
Verstraelen Jean-Claude0-1Romanelli Robert
Gregorio Santiago1-0Piccolo Marino
Copet Frederic0-1Castellana Michael
Belgeonne Gerald1-0Copet Timothee
Preudhomme Gabriel½-½Ruelens Thierry

Championnat d'hiver

Classement final

Club Elo Points Parties Res. mut. Vict. B.med. S.-B. Perf.
1.Gregorio Santiago50117607.09 -615.021.501754
2.Piacentini Claudio50121376.06 -622.522.002556
3.Keiser Marc50116664.58 -417.511.751550
4.Piette Pol-Henri50113463.05 -320.54.501561
5.Drappa Francesco51112873.04 -320.05.001412
6.Copet Frédéric50103.04 -317.05.001142
7.Piccolo Marino50111503.09 -315.06.501168
8.Belgeonne Gerald50115583.05 -221.57.751543
9.Lorge Jerome50115923.05 -220.56.751546
10.Werpin Ludovic50114972.56 -220.08.251421
11.Bassine David50115232.53 -220.04.501674
12.Lorge Edouard50112532.55 -220.02.501420
13.Delescaille Laurent50118292.03 -221.03.001913
14.Bruno Ricardo50120032.02 -218.03.002403
15.Romanelli Robert50118222.03 -215.52.001675
16.Rorive Alain50112272.06 -213.02.001255
17.Verstraelen Jean-Claude53811502.08 -212.00.00913
18.Lorge Augustin50111501.03 -115.00.001090
19.Ruelens Thierry50113841.05 -112.52.001171
20.Vande Velde Justin50100.01 -016.00.00-800
21.Debecq Xavier50111500.01 -014.00.00750
22.Copet Timothée50100.04 -013.50.00518
23.Stawowski Jean Yves50100.05 -011.50.00584


Ronde 9: 07/04/2018
Drappa Francesco0-1Gregorio Santiago
Piacentini Claudio1-0Belgeonne Gerald
Keiser Marc0-1Piccolo Marino
Rorive Alain1-0Verstraelen Jean-Claude
Bruno Ricardo1-0Stawowski Jean Yves
Ronde 8: 24/03/2018
Werpin Ludovic0-1Gregorio Santiago
Piccolo Marino0-1Piacentini Claudio
Verstraelen Jean-Claude0-1Copet Frédéric
Romanelli Robert1-0Copet Timothée
Ronde 7: 17/03/2018
Gregorio Santiago½-½Lorge Jerome
Lorge Edouard0-1Keiser Marc
Verstraelen Jean-Claude0-1Drappa Francesco
Copet Timothée0-1Piccolo Marino
Copet Frédéric1-0Vande Velde Justin
Ronde 6: 03/03/2018
Belgeonne Gerald½-½Gregorio Santiago
Delescaille Laurent0-1Piacentini Claudio
Keiser Marc½-½Werpin Ludovic
Ruelens Thierry0-1Piette Pol-Henri
Piccolo Marino0-1Drappa Francesco
Stawowski Jean Yves0-1Verstraelen Jean-Claude
Ronde 5: 17/02/2018
Gregorio Santiago1-0Lorge Edouard
Piette Pol-Henri0-1Keiser Marc
Lorge Jerome½-½Bassine David
Belgeonne Gerald1-0Rorive Alain
Werpin Ludovic1-0Copet Frédéric
Verstraelen Jean-Claude0-1Piccolo Marino
Lorge Augustin1-0Copet Timothée
Ronde 4: 10/02/2018
Piacentini Claudio1-0Keiser Marc
Gregorio Santiago1-0Piette Pol-Henri
Lorge Edouard½-½Belgeonne Gerald
Rorive Alain0-1Lorge Jerome
Bassine David1-0Ruelens Thierry
Drappa Francesco1-0Stawowski Jean Yves
Copet Frédéric1-0Piccolo Marino
Copet Timothée0-1Verstraelen Jean-Claude
Ronde 3: 27/01/2018
Keiser Marc0-1Gregorio Santiago
Piette Pol-Henri1-0Werpin Ludovic
Ruelens Thierry0-1Lorge Edouard
Piccolo Marino0-1Bruno Ricardo
Debecq Xavier0-1Lorge Jerome
Belgeonne Gerald1-0Lorge Augustin
Stawowski Jean Yves0-1Rorive Alain
Ronde 2: 13/01/2018
Gregorio Santiago0-1Piacentini Claudio
Delescaille Laurent1-0Romanelli Robert
Lorge Jerome0-1Keiser Marc
Rorive Alain0-1Bassine David
Werpin Ludovic1-0Piccolo Marino
Verstraelen Jean-Claude0-1Ruelens Thierry
Lorge Augustin0-1Piette Pol-Henri
Lorge Edouard1-0Stawonski Jean Yves
Ronde 1: 06/01/2018
Piacentini Claudio1-0Werpin Ludovic
Ruelens Thierry0-1Delescaille Laurent
Romanelli Robert1-0Rorive Alain
Piccolo Marino0-1Gregorio Santiago
Keiser Marc1-0Verstraelen Jean-Claude


(Résultats actualisés le 6/05)